Santur PD-100-TXSE CFP 100GBASE-LR10 4Km SMF Optical Transceiver

$1,000.00

SKU: PD-100-TXSE Categories: , ,

Description

Santur PD-100-TXSE CFP 100GBASE-LR10 4Km SMF Optical Transceiver

  • Compatibable with Spirent ACC-6067A

Additional information

Weight 2 lbs
Dimensions 10 × 9 × 6 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Santur PD-100-TXSE CFP 100GBASE-LR10 4Km SMF Optical Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.